Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black
Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black

Carrine Co-ord Midwaist Skorts in Black

SGD 49.90
Measurements in
CM
Inches
XXS    XS    S    M    L    XL    
Waist ( Laid Flat ) 28.631.133.736.238.741.3
Waist ( Straightened )30.53335.638.140.643.2
Hips ( Laid Flat )43.846.448.951.45456.5
Bottom Rise20.32121.622.222.923.5
Length30.531.131.832.43333.7
Back Length31.832.43333.734.334.9
XXS    XS    S    M    L    XL    
Waist ( Laid Flat ) 11¼"12¼"13¼"14¼"15¼"16¼"
Waist ( Straightened )12"13"14"15"16"17"
Hips ( Laid Flat )17¼"18¼"19¼"20¼"21¼"22¼"
Bottom Rise8"8¼"8½"8¾"9"9¼"
Length12"12¼"12½"12¾"13"13¼"
Back Length12½"12¾"13"13¼"13½"13¾"

Fabric is lightweight, made to be worn mid-waisted and has slight stretch, stick to usual TSS sizing. In between sizes may choose to size up for comfort. 
Our measurements are taken laid flat, and mass manufactured. Kindly note that all measurements are subjected to a 0.5-1" discrepancy.

Exclusively Manufactured by The Style Soirée

Fabric: 50% Cotton, 43% Polyester, 7%Elastane/ lycra
Lining: Lined

Designed for a flattering and feminine silhouette, these pair of skorts combine the polished appearance of a mini skirt with the practicality of shorts, featuring a folded-over waistband designed to be worn mid-waisted, sitting comfortably around the natural waist while creating a clean and streamlined finish, falling neatly over the hips before gently skimming the legs, creating an effortlessly flattering shape. 

Pair it with the co-ord top for the full co-ord look, or with any fitted tops, blouses or casual tee for a range of looks. Perfect for days you want to feel feminine, polished and effortlessly put together. 

Features a concealed zipper at the back, hook and eye closure and finished with inner lining shorts.

Local orders are being handled by SPX Express
Malaysia orders are being handled by NinjaVan
International orders (excl. Msia) are being handled by SkyNet Worldwide Express

STANDARD COURIER SERVICE | FLAT RATE | DELIVERY TIME (No. of Working Days)
Singapore | $3.00 | 1 - 2 working days 
Malaysia | $10 and above | 7-15 working days 
Indonesia | $15 and above | 7-15 working days 
Upon payment confirmation, it will be dispatched within 48 working hours